[New Dumps] Download Latest Microsoft Sharepoint 2013 Certification 70-331 Dumps New Questions for MCSM Video Series Will Be More Popular (From Google Drive)

Uncategorized Comments Off

Download Pass4itsure latest Microsoft Sharepoint 2013 certification 70-331 dumps new questions for MCSM video series will be more popular, pass Core Solutions of Microsoft SharePoint Server 2013. One of the most essential means on how you can prepare for Implementing the Microsoft https://www.pass4itsure.com/70-331.html dumps is by acquiring the right 70-331 study materials.

Exam Code: 70-331
Exam Name: Core Solutions of Microsoft SharePoint Server 2013
Updated: Aug 21, 2017
Q&As: 226

[New Microsoft 70-331 Dumps From Google Drive]: https://drive.google.com/open?id=0BwxjZr-ZDwwWX2NfdW10MUk1MHM

[New Cisco 300-165 Dumps From Google Drive]: https://drive.google.com/open?id=0BwxjZr-ZDwwWeTBEWVNsUmFmOEU

70-331 dumps

Pass4itsure Latest and Most Accurate Microsoft 70-331 Dumps Exam Q&As:

QUESTION NO: 1
What will the variable “age” be in class B?
class A {
int x;
protected:
int y;
public:
int age;
A () { age=5; };
};
class B : public A {
string name;
public:
B () { name=”Bob”; };
void Print() {
cout << name << age;
}
};
A. public
B. private
C. protected
D. None of these
70-331 exam Answer: A
QUESTION NO: 2
What happens when you attempt to compile and run the following code?
#include <iostream>
#include <string>
using namespace std;
class complex{
double re, im;
public:
complex() : re(1),im(0.4) {}
complex operator?(complex &t);
void Print() { cout << re << ” ” << im; }
};
complex complex::operator? (complex &t){
complex temp;
temp.re = this?>re ? t.re;
temp.im = this?>im ? t.im;
return temp;
}
int main(){
complex c1,c2,c3;
c3 = c1 ? c2;
c3.Print();
}
A. It prints: 1 0.4
B. It prints: 2 0.8
C. It prints: 0 0
D. It prints: 1 0.8
Answer: C
QUESTION NO: 3
What happens when you attempt to compile and run the following code?
#include <iostream>
using namespace std;
class complex{
double re;
double im;
public:
complex() : re(0),im(0) {}
complex(double x) { re=x,im=x;};
complex(double x,double y) { re=x,im=y;}
void print() { cout << re << ” ” << im;}
};
int main(){
complex c1;
c1 = 3.0;
c1.print();
return 0;
}
A. It prints: 0 0
B. It prints: 1 1
C. It prints: 3 3
D. Compilation error
70-331 dumps Answer: C
QUESTION NO: 4
What happens when you attempt to compile and run the following code?
#include <iostream>
using namespace std;
void fun(int);
int main()
{
int a=0;
fun(a);
return 0;
}
void fun(int n)
{
if(n < 2)
{
fun(++n);
cout << n;
}
}
A. It prints: 21
B. It prints: 012
C. It prints: 0
D. None of these
Answer: A
QUESTION NO: 5
What happens when you attempt to compile and run the following code?
#include <iostream>
using namespace std;
int s(int n);
int main()
{
int a;
a = 3;
cout << s(a);
return 0;
}
int s(int n)
{
if(n == 0) return 1;
return s(n?1)*n;
}
A. It prints: 4
B. It prints: 6
C. It prints: 3
D. It prints: 0
70-331 pdf Answer: B
QUESTION NO: 6
What will be the output of the program?
#include <iostream>
using namespace std;
int fun(int);
int main()
{
cout << fun(5);
return 0;
}
int fun(int i)
{
return i*i;
}
A. 25
B. 5
C. 0
D. 1
Answer: A
QUESTION NO: 7
What happens when you attempt to compile and run the following code?
#include <iostream>
using namespace std;
#define FUN(arg) if(arg) cout<<“Test”;
int main()
{
int i=1;
FUN(i<3);
return 0;
}
A. It prints: 0
B. It prints: T
C. It prints: T0
D. It prints: Test
70-331 vce Answer: D
QUESTION NO: 8
What will the variable “y” be in class B?
class A {
int x;
protected:
int y;
public:
int age;
};
class B : private A {
string name;
public:
void Print() {
cout << name << age;
}
};
A. public
B. private
C. protected
D. None of these
Answer: B
QUESTION NO: 9
What happens when you attempt to compile and run the following code?
#include <iostream>
using namespace std;
int main()
{
float x=3.5,y=1.6;
int i,j=2;
i = x + j + y;
cout << i;
return 0;
}
A. It prints: 7
B. It prints: 6
C. It prints: 7,1
D. Compilation error
70-331 exam Answer: A
QUESTION NO: 10
What happens when you attempt to compile and run the following code?
#include <iostream>
using namespace std;
int main(){
int i = 1;
if (i==1) {
cout << i;
} else {
cout << i-1;
}
return 0;
}
A. It prints: 0
B. It prints: 1
C. It prints: -1
D. It prints: 2
Answer: B
QUESTION NO: 11
What happens when you attempt to compile and run the following code?
#include <iostream>
#include <string>
using namespace std;
class complex{
double re, im;
public:
complex() : re(1),im(0.4) {}
complex operator+(complex &t);
void Print() { cout << re << ” ” << im; }
};
complex complex::operator+ (complex &t){
complex temp;
temp.re = this?>re + t.re;
temp.im = this?>im + t.im;
return temp;
}
int main(){
complex c1,c2,c3;
c3 = c1 + c2;
c3.Print();
}
A. It prints: 1 0.4
B. It prints: 2 0.8
C. It prints: 0 0
D. Garbage value
70-331 dumps Answer: B
QUESTION NO: 12
What happens when you attempt to compile and run the following code?
#include <cstdlib>
#include <iostream>
using namespace std;
float* sum(float a,float b);
float* sum(float a,float b)
{
float *f = new float;
*f = a+b;
return f;
}
int main()
{
float a,b,*f;
a = 1.5; b = 3.4;
f = sum(a,b);
cout<<*f;
return 0;
}
A. It prints: 0
B. It prints: 4.9
C. It prints: 5
D. It prints: 4
Answer: B
QUESTION NO: 13
Which statement should be added in the following program to make work it correctly?
using namespace std;
int main (int argc, const char * argv[])
{
cout<<“Hello”;
}
A. #include<stdio.h>
B. #include<stdlib.h>
C. #include <iostream>
D. #include<conio.h>
70-331 pdf Answer: C
QUESTION NO: 14
What is the output of the program?
#include <iostream>
using namespace std;
int main()
{
int tab[4]={10,20,30,40};
tab[1]=10;
int *p;
p=&tab[0];
cout<<*p;
return 0;
}
A. It prints: 10
B. It prints: 20
C. It prints: 11
D. It prints: 30
Answer: A
QUESTION NO: 15
What happens when you attempt to compile and run the following code?
#include <iostream>
using namespace std;
int fun(int x) {
return 2*x;
}
int main(){
int i;
i = fun(1) & fun(0);
cout << i;
return 0;
}
A. It prints: 0
B. It prints: 1
C. It prints: -1
D. Compilation error
70-331 vce Answer: A
QUESTION NO: 16
What happens when you attempt to compile and run the following code?
#include <iostream>
using namespace std;
class A {
public:
virtual void Print()=0;
};
class B:public A {
public:
virtual void Print() { cout<< “B”; }
};
class C:public A {
public:
virtual void Print() { cout<< “C”; }
};
int main()
{
B ob2;
C ob3;
A *obj;
obj = &ob2;
obj?>Print();
obj = &ob3;
obj?>Print();
}
A. It prints: BC
B. It prints: CB
C. It prints: CC
D. It prints: BB
Answer: A
QUESTION NO: 17
What will the variable “age” be in class B?
class A {
int x;
protected:
int y;
public:
int age;
};
class B : private A {
string name;
public:
void Print() {
cout << name << age;
}
};
A. public
B. private
C. protected
D. None of these
70-331 exam Answer: B
QUESTION NO: 18
What happens when you attempt to compile and run the following code?
#include <iostream>
using namespace std;
int x=5;
static int y;
int i=0;
void static myFunction()
{
y=x++ + ++i;
}
int main (int argc, const char * argv[])
{
x++;
myFunction();
cout<<y<<” “<<x<< ” ” << i;
}
A. Compilation fails
B. It prints: 5 5 0
C. It prints: 7 7 1
D. It prints: 6 5 1
Answer: C
QUESTION NO: 19
Which of the structures is incorrect?
1:
struct s1{
int x;
long int li;
};
2:
struct s2{
float f;
struct s2 *s;
};
3:
struct s3{
float f;
struct s3 s;
};
A. 1
B. 2
C. 3
D. 2, 3
70-331 dumps Answer: C
QUESTION NO: 20
What is the output of the program?
#include <iostream>
#include <string>
using namespace std;
C++ Institute CPA Exam
int main()
{
string s1=”Wo”;
string s2;
s2 = s1;
string s3;
s3 = s2.append(“rldHello”);
cout << s3;
return( 0 );
}
A. It prints: WorldHello
B. It prints: HelloWo
C. It prints: World
D. It prints: Hello
Answer: A
QUESTION NO: 21
What happens when you attempt to compile and run the following code?
#include <iostream>
using namespace std;
class complex{
double re;
double im;
public:
complex() : re(0),im(0) {}
complex(double x) { re=x,im=x;};
complex(double x,double y) { re=x,im=y;}
void print() { cout << re << ” ” << im;}
};
int main(){
complex c1(1,2);
c1.print();
return 0;
}
A. It prints: 1 0
B. It prints: 1 1
C. It prints: 1 2
D. Compilation error
70-331 pdf Answer: C
QUESTION NO: 22
What happens when you attempt to compile and run the following code?
#include <iostream>
using namespace std;
int fun(int x) {
return x<<2;
}
int main(){
int i;
i = fun(1) / 2;
cout << i;
return 0;
}
A. It prints: 0
B. It prints: 1
C. It prints: 2
D. It prints: 4
Answer: C

This is essential for the reason that not getting the right Pass4itsure 70-331 dumps study materials will not surely help you prepare and eventually passing the Implementing the Microsoft https://www.pass4itsure.com/70-331.html dumps certification exam.
Related posts: http://www.exampass.net/cisco-300-170-dumps.html
Some general links first: http://www.easyhometraining.com/100-passing-guarantee-microsoft-70-417-dumps/

Author

Back to Top